Выпуск 2018

11-А (иностранной филологии)

  1. Бажинова Дарина Валериевна
  2. Беляева Анастасия Романовна
  3. Благодатских Екатерина Николаевна
  4. Бурма Полина Александровна
  5. Гончаренко Алина Андреевна
  6. Денчик Николай Вадимович
  7. Киричук Кристина Богдановна
  8. Кузубов Денис Вячеславович
  9. Кузубова Полина Вячеславовна
  10. Максименко Вероника Дмитриевна
  11. Ращупкина Дарья Руслановна
  12. Стукалкина Диана Сергеевна
  13. Супруненко Анастасия Александровна
  14. Сущенко Элина Владиславовна
  15. Феськова Анна Александровна
  16. Филоненко Антоний Сергеевич
  17. Холодова Янина Вячеславовна
  18. Христенко Анна Романовна
  19. Цыганенко Сьюзен Эдуардовна
  20. Чуевская Мария Олеговна
  21. Шакина Ксения Сергеевна
  22. Штых Злата Александровна

 

11-Б (исторический)

  1. Бабенко Денис Сергеевич
  2. Вендров Никита Вячеславович
  3. Денисюк Никита Олегович
  4. Домнич Лилиана Игоревна
  5. Красильников Богдан Вячеславович
  6. Красинская София Владимировна
  7. Кривоносов Анатолий Анатолиевич
  8. Кучер Анастасия Александровна
  9. Логунов Кирилл Владимирович
  10. Мищенко Антон Андреевич
  11. Мухин Даниил Григоревич
  12. Назаренко Алексей Виталиевич
  13. Нуруллаева Лейла Илькиневна
  14. Омаров Арзум Азадович
  15. Палиенко Владислав Владимирович
  16. Прищепа Екатерина Владимировна
  17. Севастьянов Никита Игоревич
  18. Севастьянова Луритта Юрьевна
  19. Фунтикова Дарья Дмитриевна
  20. Широкопетлев Николай Александрович

 

11-В (химико-биологический)

  1. Бальчева Александра Александровна
  2. Борщов Илья Вячеславович
  3. Бронникова Людмила Андреевна
  4. Дзюба Даниил Александрович
  5. Егурнов Олег Олегович
  6. Журавок Артем Владимирович
  7. Карпенко Елизавета Евгениевна
  8. Кулинич Владислава Олеговна
  9. Мисюра Федор Олегович
  10. Пичурина Татьяна Евгениевна
  11. Самойленко Валерия Александровна
  12. Свиридова Елизавета Владиславовна
  13. Смельницкий Егор Сергеевич
  14. Фандер Марк Валериевич
  15. Харебава Тамара Теймуразовна

 

11-Г (физико-математический)

  1. Антюхина Анастасия Олеговна
  2. Бавакини Роман
  3. Боженко Илья Константинович
  4. Бондаренко Андрей Андреевич
  5. Викторов Илья Викторович
  6. Гаврилко Мария Владимировна
  7. Гнатченко Егор Борисович
  8. Гончарук Анастасия Сергеевна
  9. Затолокин Алексей Алексеевич
  10. Ильинов Антон Николаевич
  11. Козак Альберт Алексеевич
  12. Кондратова Елена Павловна
  13. Мисик Ярослав Владимирович
  14. Николенко Ева Юрьевна
  15. Остапчук Владислав Валериевич
  16. Пахомчик Владислав Сергеевич
  17. Рублев Андрей Андреевич
  18. Руднева Елена Андреевна
  19. Стегачова София Виталиевна
  20. Стешенко Мария Геннадиевна
  21. Фандер Елизавета Валериевна
  22. Шаповал Влада Валентиновна