Выпуск 2017

11-А (иностранной филологии)

  1. Безуглая Елизавета Вадимовна
  2. Блажко Яна Ильгаревна
  3. Глебова Анастасия Эдуардовна
  4. Григорович Ольга Юрьевна
  5. Губа Алена Эйлин
  6. Давыдов Кирилл Артемович
  7. Дюкарев Владимир Олександрович
  8. Ерощенков Даниил Дмитриевич
  9. Комаркова Мария Дмитриевна
  10. Лазюк Александра Сергеевна
  11. Маринцева Елизавета Андреевна
  12. Матвеев Даниил Дмитриевич
  13. Мороз Уляна Сергеевна
  14. Певнева Диана Олеговна
  15. Рстакян Диана Паргевевна
  16. Савви Анна Сергеевна
  17. Санпитер Эмилия Александровна
  18. Сериков Артем Александрович
  19. Ушкварок Владислав Михайлович
  20. Чалая Екатерина Леонидовна
  21. Чуракова Александра Андреевна

 

11-Б (исторический)

  1. Алмакаев Дамир Рифатович
  2. Белявцев Владимир Михайлович
  3. Быканова Дарья Александровна
  4. Билетченко Владислав Юриевич
  5. Гончар Дарья Артемовна
  6. Горяинова София Александровна
  7. Гринько София Олеговна
  8. Денисюк Елена Олеговна
  9. Долгих Михаил Евгениевич
  10. Касторная Диана Олеговна
  11. Литвинова Полина Андреевна
  12. Олентьева Анна Романовна
  13. Оника Ксения Сергеевна
  14. Оразов Джемшид Ибрагимович
  15. Письменный Кирилл Дмитриевич
  16. Пинаева София Игоревна
  17. Сафрис Рита Олександровна
  18. Стрюк Мария Олеговна
  19. Чорная Кристина Евгениевна

 

11-В (химико-биологический)

  1. Дацко Артем Владимирович
  2. Добкин Марк Дмитриевич
  3. Костюковская София Сергеевна
  4. Лаптева Полина Игоревна
  5. Марченко Маргарита Валериевна
  6. Палиенко Ванесса Владимировна
  7. Попеляева Мария Юриевна
  8. Приходько Карина Руслановна
  9. Распопова Влада Владимировна
  10. Сороколат Илья Юриевич
  11. Циценя Анастасия Юриевна
  12. Чикалов Даниил Сергеевич
  13. Шаталова Мария Александровна
  14. Шевченко Светлана Сергеевна
  15. Янченкова Анастасия Александровна

 

11-Г (физико-математический)

  1. Беляков Арсений Андреевич
  2. Беляев Глеб Дмитриевич
  3. Близнюков Михаил Владиславович
  4. Буцхрикидзе Гурами Мамукаевич
  5. Григораш София Олеговна
  6. Даценко Сергей Сергеевич
  7. Золотухина Анна Олеговна
  8. Золочевский Алексей Юриевич
  9. Мошенский Павел Олегович
  10. Нгуен Ань Зунг
  11. Носик Екатерина Андреевна
  12. Омаров Эльмин Шахин оглы
  13. Роганин Дмитрий Сергеевич
  14. Рябоштан Мария Сергеевна
  15. Сало Эдуард Игоревич
  16. Стукалов Станислав Виталиевич
  17. Тимохина Екатерина Александровна
  18. Тимченко Дарья Дмитриевна