Списки поданых заявлений и документов

1 клас

1. Беляєв Микола Романович

2. Мальцев Михайло Володимирович

3. Котенко Анна Олександрівна

4. Правдзіва Поліна Юріївна

5. Протасова Ярослава Юріївна

6. Бурякіна  Крістіна Олександрівна

7. Хоменко Максим Іванович

8. Салєнков Іван Антонович

9. Слепченко Анастасія Олександрівна

10. Макаренко Яромир Олександрович

11. Малишко Марія Олександрівна

12. Арцибашева Каміла Романівна

13. Кашук Георгій Вадимович

14. Ноздрін Ілля Сергійович

15. Тун Давід Олегович

16. Теплицька Вероніка Богданівна

17. Соболєва Софія Ігорівна

18. Шкурупій Мішель Сергіївна

19. Жерновий Ярослав Євгенійович

20. Бова Ілля Евгенійович

21. Лохвицька Софія Евгеньовна

22. Коваленко Дар’я Романівна

23. Меншун Владислава Сергіївна

24. Маковей Полина Юріївна

25. Яровенко Вадим Володимирович

26. Перепелиця Єлизавета Іванівна

27. Брусиловский  Максим Дмитрович

28. Березін Євгеній Андрійович

29. Погрібний Данило Дмитрович

30. Домбровський Платон Костянтинович

31. Домбровська Поліна Костянтинівна

32. Лісечко Катерина Андріївна

33. Гриньов Михайло Артемович

34. Огородніков Володимир Юрійович

35. Поливанов Володимир Дмитрович

36. Корольова Уляна Дмитрівна

37. Пітько Гліб Валерійович

38. Корольова Софія Олександрівна

39. Кушнаренко Володимир Вадимович

40. Алієва Фіруза Рамінівна

41. Баркова Єлизавета Сергіївна

42. Кудлик Владислав Олександрович

43. Воронько Анастасія Олексіївна

44. Стороженко Марія Сергіївна

45. Іванова Ізабелла Михайлівна

46. Левіна Катерина Володимірівна

47. Тріль Юлія Артемівна

48. Ткачева Уляна Ігорівна

49. Клименко Есения Сергеевна

50. Пронін Марк Альбертович

51. Шинкаренко Іван Андрійович

52. Юшко Амелія Костянтинівна

53. Стрілець Яромир Андрійович

54. Букшевалова Анфіса Геннадіївна

55. Чуєва Варвара Сергіївна

56. Бітченко Руслана Григорівна     

57. Реблян Іван Андрійович

58. Супрун Марія Сергіївна

59. Тимченко Георгій Михайлович

60. Дачук Даниїл Денисович

61. Костарєва Каміла Дмитрівна

62. Туртуріко Євангеліна Андріївна

63. Лелявіна Аліса Станіславівна  

64. Гончаренко Євгенія Андріївна

65. Поночовна Катерина Вадимівна

66. Умриш Наталія Михайлівна

67. Томєв Єгор Романович

68. Лончак Максим Олександрович

69. Бабенко Сергій Сергійович

70. Черненко Аріна Максимівна

71. Петриченко Олександр Олександрович

72. Ярошенко Нікіта Дмитрович

73. Галаган Дар'я Вадимівна

74. Шульц Мілана Сергіївна

75. Якубенко Катерина Юріївна

76. Журавель Марія Михайлівна

77. Асланова Діана Ельшадівна

78. Мельниченко-Бойцун Нікіта Євгенійович

79. Гусарова Аліса Олексіївна     

80. Барілко Олександр  Сергійович

81. Ріпко Мілан Станіславович

81. Вишнякова Марія Дмитрівна

82. Нестерович Варвара Олексіївна

83. Пірятінська Аліса Юріївна

84. Кубельський Герман Богданович

85. Іванченко Григорій Денисович

86. Двалішвілі Діана Гочіївна

87. Кіпоть Мирон Романович          

88. Кропивка Марія Дмитрівна

89. Коломоєць Всеволод Костянтинович

90. Лактіонова Анастасія Сергіївна

91. Колеснік Олексій Артемович

92. Морозова Софія Віталіївна

93. Миронова Аліса Артемівна

94. Бурма Єва Олександрівна

95. Шеліхін Владислав Михайлович

96. Губський Тимур Павлович

97. Кочелаба Ярослава Сергіївна

98. Панченко Юрій Сергійович

99. Скопенко Анастасія Василівна

100. Рева Микола Вікторович

101. Шутько Ангеліна Артурівна

102. Марцинюк Роман Богданович

103. Колонский Марк Игоревич

104. Турченко Олег Романович

105. Головко Арсеній Ігорович

106. Дерев'янко Гліб Артемович

 

2 клас

1. Куц Назар Валерійович

 

 3 клас

1. Лелявін Вадим Станіславович

2. Слепченко Єлизавета Олександрівна

3. Щупко Марія Сергіївна

4. Носик Юлія Олексіївна

5. Гудкова Аріна Олександрівна

6. Старцев Гліб Максимович

 

4 клас

1. Яровенко Владислав Володимирович

2. Левін Михайло Володимирович

3. Касінов Родіон Максимович

4. Черненко Аліса Максимівна

 

5 клас

1. Нотовський Натан Павлович

2. Шемлі Софія Ахмедівна

3. Христенко Сергій Олегович

4. Христенко Максим Олегович

5. Шейко Марія Антонівна

6. Трубкін Давид Антонович

7. Богдан Олександра Іванівна

8. Орєхова Марія Сергіївна

9. Глазкова Олександра Олексіївна

10. Гузій Павло Юрійович

11. Малий Володимир Володимирович

12. Білоусенко Артем Максимович

13. Шармазанов Олександр Сергійович

14. Решетніков Даніель Олександрович

15. Халін Андрій Євгенович

16. Соболєва Софія Сергіївна

17. Красій Майя Олександрівна

18. Немченко Єгор Володимирович

19. Хренов Сергій Родіонович

20. Яценко Ілля Максимович

21. Потаман Дмитро Денисович

22. Мокренська Елеонора Юріївна

23. Козлова Вероніка Ігорівна

24. Стєхіна Поліна Семенівна

25. Тарасенко Ілля Сергійович

26. Усенко Гліб Владиславович

27. Поночовний Іван Вадимович

28. Томєва Дар’я Романівна

29. Радченко Деніс Сергійович

30. Єпіфанов Єгор Ігорович

31. Ткаченко Герман Олександрович

32. Лук'яненко Мирослава Олександрівна

33. Шитеєв Ярослав Володимирович

34. Прийдак Діана Олексіївна

35. Петренко Михайло Дмитрович

36. Клішин Василь Сергійович           

37. Щупко Іван Сергійович

38. Лагутін Ілля Михайлович

39. Носов Артем Михайлович

40. Токаренко Ірина Вікторівна

41. Боровицька Анна Андріївна

42. Сіренко Софія Олександрівна

43. Сіренко Дар'я Олександрівна

44. Булавін Даніїл Сергійович

45. Котенко Семен Ігоревич

46. Адонін Остап Олегович

47. Ворона Марія Костянтинівна

48. Холодов Кирило Вячеславович

49. Бойко Єгор Володимирович

 

6 клас

1. Кострікова Анна Юріївна

2. Янчак Поліна Сергіївна

3. Салтевська Анастасія Станіславівна

4. Іванченко Данило Денисович

5. Коноренков Богдан Олегович

6. Дунаєв Савелій Сергійович

7. Барбаш Мирослава Володимирівна

               

7 клас

1. Куц Ніка Валеріївна

2. Фоменко Антон Володимирович

3. Євсеєва Олександра Іллівна

4. Крохмаль Артур Андрійович

5. Мєрєнцева Єлизавета Романівна

 

8 клас 

1. Омельяненко Валерія Олексіївна

 

9 клас

1. Чудновська Владислава Олегівна

2. Андросова Софія Олександрівна

3. Сошина Софія Олександрівна

4. Коломієць Наталя Олегівна

5. Єгорова Аліса Сергіївна

 

10 клас

Фізико-математичний

1. Волосніков Микола Сергійович

2. Куценко Ксенія Ігорівна

3. Чикалова Валерія Володимирівна

4. Шилкунова Аріна Олександрівна

5. Афанасьєва  Анастасія Сергіївна

6. Дудка Дар'я Вікторівна

7. Агарков Денис Сергійович

8. Бабаєв Мурад Мубаріз Огли

9. Книжник Дмитро Олександрович

10. Кондратов Єгор Павлович

11. Корецька Анна Олександрівна

12. Мартиненко Анастасія Олександрівна

13. Назаренко Ярослава Сергіївна

14. Петько Ілля Сергійович

15. Свиргун Катерина Юріївна

16. Фальченко Іван Русланович

17. Хвалюк Володимир Володимирович

18. Даценко Михайло Сергійович

19. Дігтенко Герман Андрійович

20. Жеребний Віктор Валерійович

21. Ліпанова Олена Олександрівна

22. Миннахметов Рінат Таліпович

23. Осадчук Анастасія Олегівна

24. Соломащенко Ярослав Олександрович

25. Чемісов Антон Фардатович

26. Янов Данило Ігорович

 

Іноземних мов

1. Рогальська Аліна Артемівна

2. Шликов Георгій Євгенович

3. Дрожжа Яна Юріївна

4. Полянський Платон Дмитрович

5. Величко Радмила Вячеславівна    

6. Долженко Дмитро Олександрович

7. Мала Єва Володимирівна      

8. Макарущенко Ксенія Андріївна

9. Рева Роман Володимирович   

10. Даценко Ангеліна Володимирівна

11. Ластович Олександра Ігорівна

12. Фірсова Ганна Олександрівна

13. Калинчук Анна Олегівна

14. Савковська Марія Ігорівна

15. Зінкіна Анастасія Олексіївна

16. Казак Діана Володимирівна

17. Шевченко Анастасія Віталіївна

18. Крохмаль Інна Андріївна

19. Лук'янченко Дар'я Андріївна

20. Соколовський Олег Михайлович

21. Чікірякін Данило Віталійович

22. Дудка Іван Олексійович

23. Литвиненко Маргарита Максимівна

24. Мариніна Єлизавета Дмитрівна

25. Савченко Єва Євгеніївна

26. Чеховська Ганна Вячеславівна

27. Шуляк Катерина Юріївна

28. Філонов Олексій Андрійович

 

Економічний клас

 1. Мещерякова Анна Вячеславівна

2. Голік Юрій Миколайович

3. Гузенко Нікіта Вікторович

4. Добкін Ілля Дмитрович

5. Зайченко Михайло Андрійович

7. Каленіченко Єлизавета Ігорівна

8. Науменко Альбіна Віталіївна

9. Терехов Матвій Ігорович

10. Букрєєв Ілля Володимирович

11. Калмикова Кароліна Германівна

12. Кузнєцов Олександр Олексійович

13. Кузнєцова Ольга Олексіївна

14. Лисенко Борис Романович

15. Лінькова Марія Костянтинівна

16. Лончак Софія Олександрівна

17. Радіонова Поліна Костянтинівна

18. Скопенко Михайло Васильович